CLASIFICACIONES

Años anteriores

2016

 

1.EL JAAFARI, ABDERRAHIM 1:05:40

2.BEKELE, GEZAW 1:06:29

3.TAGRAFFET, ABDELLAH 1:06:48

 

 

1.LOYO, ELENA 1:14:37

2.ARRIBAS, ALEJANDRA 1:23:48

3.BEHOBIDE, CLAUDIA 1:25:07

 

21K        10K

  

2013

 

1.HAILE, MENGESHA 1:02:38

2.FERNANDEZ, IVAN 1:03:12

3. EL JAAFARI, ABDERRAMAN 1:05:55

 

 

1.KITATA, MESERET 1:14:24

2.TIBEBU, HIRUT 1:14:44

3.BEKEL, TADELECH 1:14:45

 

21K        10K

  

2015

 

1.TOUGANE, JAWAD 1:02:39

2.OKUBAI, TSAGY 1:03:52

3.BEKELE, GEZAW 1:05:23

 

 

1.BOULAID, KAOUTAR 1:13:00

2.LOYO, ELENA 1:18:21

3.GUERRERO, MAITANE 1:22:13

 

21K        10K

  

2012

 

1.CHANGARE, TOLASSA 1:03:39

2.FIKIRE, WERKENA 1:04:42

3.ZEWDU, TEWODROS 1:05:51

 

 

1.GUETEMA, SENAIT 1:21:16

2.ABREGO, NEREA 1:21:51

3. RAMOS, MARISOL 1:22:59

 

21K        10K

  

2014

 

1.TESFA, WORKNEH 1:02:55

2.TOUGANE, JAWAD 1:03:17

3. EL JAAFARI, ABDERRAMAN 1:03:41

 

 

1.ASKALE, ALEMAYEHU 1:12:29

2.BEHOBIDE , CLAUDIA 1:23:11

3.RAMIS , MARÍA 1:24:14

 

21K        10K

  

2011

 

1.TAGHRAFET, ABDELLAH 1:02:05

2.AHOUCHAR, HASSANE 1:02:55

3.AIT HADI, YOUNES 1:04:14

 

 

1.JEPCHUMBA, BEATRICE 1:15:21

2. EL MEDHI, SAIDA 1:16:52

3.LOPEZ DE TEJADA, MARIA 1:24:34

 

21K        10K

  

2010

 

1.JAPHET KIPKORIR 1:03:14

2.ERICK KIBET 1:03:24

3.COSMERS KEMBOI 1:04:30

 

 

1.JOYCE CHEPKIRUI 1:09:51

2.SOUD KAMBOUCHIA 1:11:06

3.MARISOL MADERA 1:17:19

 

21K        10K

  

2009

 

1.DAVID KILEL 1:02:42

2.ERICK KIBET 1:03:05

3.ALEX KIRUI 1:04:41

 

 

1.SARAH KERUBO 1:13:54

2.Mª JOSÉ PUEYO 1:14:57

3.MAIDER FDEZ. 1:24:42

 

21K        10K

  

2008

 

1.ERICK KIBET 1:04:51

2.JULIUS LIMO 1:06:04

3.GONTZAL SANZ 1:08:08

 

 

1.SARAH KERUBO 1:16:07

2.CLAUDIA  ALCAIN 1:25:09

3.CARMEN PEREA 1:27:11

 

21K



2007

 

1.ABDELHADI EL MOUHAZZIZ 1:04:29

2.SIMON KIIM 1:07:29

3.MOHAMED EL GOUARRACH 1:09:04

 

 

1.AMAIA ARANA 1:22:51

2.SYLVIE BIERRIEX 1:23:21

3.MARIA ITURRIOZ 1:25:42

 

21K

  

2006

 

1. SAMWELL KALYA 1:05:59

2.PAULO GUILLEN 1:07:38

3.UNAI SAENZ 1:07:54

 

 

1.IRATXE ARAMBURU 1:18:31

2.ALMA DE LAS HERAS 1:20:10

3.JOSUNE TERCERO 1:23:09

 

21K



2005

 

1.JACOB YATOR 1:04:19

2.ABEL CHIMUKOKO 1:04:37

3. JAVIER DIAZ 1:04:44

 

 

1.IRATXE ARANBURU 1:16:58

2. SONIA MARTIN 1:21:22

3.IOSUNE TERCEO 1:23:38

 

21K



2004

 

1.ELIAS KEMBOI 1:03:24

2.KAMEL ZIANI 1:04:31

3.MANUEL GOMEZ 1:04:33

 

 

1.ISABEL EIZMENDI 1:12:36

2.TERESIA KIPCHUMBA 1:12:56

3.AMAIA INSAUSTI 1:17:45

 

21K

  

2003

 

1.TADESSE ZERISENAY 1:05:10

2.LUIS MALDONADO 1:06:44

3.KAMEL ZIANI 1:08:38

 

 

1.SANDRA RUALES 1:15:30

2.MARIA JOSE PUEYO 1:15:52

3.ROXARIO PIKABEA 1:18:11

 

21K



2002

 

1.CHEREM SIMATWA 1:05:17

2.IGNACIO CACERES 1:05:52

3.RITXAR FERNANDEZ 1:06:01

 

 

1.MARIA JOSE PUEYO 1:16:09

2.IRATXE ARAMBURU 1:18:34

3.NIEVES ZARZA 1:18:49

 

21K

  

2001

 

1.ASIER CUEVAS 1:06:23

2.JAVIER DE LA FUENTE 1:06:40

3.JESUS DE GRADO 1:06:41

 

 

1.MARIA JOSE PUEYO 1:16:13

2.AMAIA ARANA 1:18:50

3.AMAIA INSAUSTI 1:20:17

 

21K



TITLE SPONSOR

TECHNICAL SPONSOR

STAFF

PARTNERS

OTRAS PRUEBAS:

· EDP Bilbao Night Marathon ·

· 21k Puente Bizkaia ·

¡SUSCRÍBETE AL BOLETÍN!

#GORUNSS

©Streetmarketing   T. 943 45 91 06

info@mediadonosti.com

website by viskwit